Chauffeured transfers in Kielce · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Kielce with the fare shown first
Kielce arranges pre-booked transfers in Kielce (Poland). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in PLN and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in PLN, no surprises on arrival
- 34 destinations in Kielce, each with its page
- Odyssey ClubHotel Wellness & SPAfrom PLN 38.108 min
- La Marfrom PLN 39.008 min
- Hotel Ameliówkafrom PLN 42.909 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Kielce requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Kielce and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
34
destinations in Kielce
PLN 20.00
the cheapest route
8 min
Kielce-Masłów Airport → Odyssey ClubHotel Wellness & SPA
Prices by route
Guide prices in Kielce, in PLN. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Kielce-Masłów Airport → Odyssey ClubHotel Wellness & SPA5.1 km · 8 minPLN 38.10from
- Kielce-Masłów Airport → La Mar5.4 km · 8 minPLN 39.00from
- Kielce-Masłów Airport → Hotel Ameliówka6.5 km · 9 minPLN 42.90from
- Kielce-Masłów Airport → Hotel Przedwiośnie7.2 km · 10 minPLN 45.60from
- Kielce-Masłów Airport → Hotel Uroczysko Spa & Wellness8.3 km · 10 minPLN 48.90from
- Kielce-Masłów Airport → Kielce Piaski8.8 km · 14 minPLN 52.80from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kielce-Masłów Airport → Odyssey ClubHotel Wellness & SPA | 5.1 km | 8 min | PLN 38.10 | See details |
| Kielce-Masłów Airport → La Mar | 5.4 km | 8 min | PLN 39.00 | See details |
| Kielce-Masłów Airport → Hotel Ameliówka | 6.5 km | 9 min | PLN 42.90 | See details |
| Kielce-Masłów Airport → Hotel Przedwiośnie | 7.2 km | 10 min | PLN 45.60 | See details |
| Kielce-Masłów Airport → Hotel Uroczysko Spa & Wellness | 8.3 km | 10 min | PLN 48.90 | See details |
| Kielce-Masłów Airport → Kielce Piaski | 8.8 km | 14 min | PLN 52.80 | See details |
Within Kielce
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Kielce, at the same fixed price.
- Kielce Białogon → Centrum Medyczne Zdrowie2.8 km · 5 minPLN 20.00from
- Kielce Białogon → Świętokrzyskie Centrum Onkologii3.3 km · 7 minPLN 22.10from
- Kielce Białogon → Grand Hotel Kielce4.3 km · 6 minPLN 24.50from
- Kielce Białogon → Provincial Hospital in Kielce4 km · 9 minPLN 25.40from
- Kielce Białogon → Świętokrzyskie Centrum Pediatrii imienia Władysława Buszkowskiego4.3 km · 9 minPLN 26.30from
- Kielce Białogon → Kielce Główne4.6 km · 8 minPLN 26.60from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kielce Białogon → Centrum Medyczne Zdrowie | 2.8 km | 5 min | PLN 20.00 | See details |
| Kielce Białogon → Świętokrzyskie Centrum Onkologii | 3.3 km | 7 min | PLN 22.10 | See details |
| Kielce Białogon → Grand Hotel Kielce | 4.3 km | 6 min | PLN 24.50 | See details |
| Kielce Białogon → Provincial Hospital in Kielce | 4 km | 9 min | PLN 25.40 | See details |
| Kielce Białogon → Świętokrzyskie Centrum Pediatrii imienia Władysława Buszkowskiego | 4.3 km | 9 min | PLN 26.30 | See details |
| Kielce Białogon → Kielce Główne | 4.6 km | 8 min | PLN 26.60 | See details |
Where we take you in Kielce
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Kielce-Masłów Airport
from PLN 38.10Airport
Jana Pawła II, 26-001 Masłów Pierwszy
See prices and book →Kielce Białogon
from PLN 20.00Station
Krakowska, 25-001 Kielce
See prices and book →Kielce Główne
from PLN 26.60Station
25-001, plac Niepodległości 1, 25-560 Kielce
See prices and book →Kielce Piaski
from PLN 32.30Station
25-558 Kielce, Poland
See prices and book →Kielce Ślichowice
from PLN 34.70Station
25-600 Kielce, Poland
See prices and book →Sitkówka Nowiny
from PLN 33.80Station
26-052, Poland
See prices and book →Centrum Medyczne Zdrowie
from PLN 20.00Hospital
Karczówkowska 45, 25-713 Kielce
See prices and book →Provincial Hospital in Kielce
from PLN 25.40Hospital
Grunwaldzka 45, 25-736 Kielce
See prices and book →SP ZOZ MSWiA w Kielcach
from PLN 28.10Hospital
Wojska Polskiego 51, 25-375 Kielce
See prices and book →St. Alexander Hospital
from PLN 35.00Hospital
Generała Tadeusza Kościuszki 25, 25-316 Kielce
See prices and book →Świętokrzyskie Centrum Onkologii
from PLN 22.10Hospital
Prezydenta Stefana Artwińskiego 3, 25-734 Kielce
See prices and book →Świętokrzyskie Centrum Pediatrii imienia Władysława Buszkowskiego
from PLN 26.30Hospital
Grunwaldzka 45, 25-736 Kielce
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Kielce?
In Kielce and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Kielce centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in PLN before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Kielce?
The fare in PLN comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Kielce?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Kielce?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Kielce, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car